Main content | Navigation bar | Inside menu | Footer
Search: 

NAVIGATION BAR

INSIDE MENU
Back to Top


MAIN CONTENT
Back to Top

Staff


:

 

Name Unit ↓ Position ↓
1 Staff Alfonsi Lucilla RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
2 Alfonsi Laura RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Senior Researcher
3 Bagiacchi Paolo RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research Grant Holder
4 Baskaradas James A. RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research associate
5 Staff Benedetti Giovanni RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Assistant
6 Curriculum Staff Beranzoli Laura RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Research UnitLeader
Chief Technologist
7 Biasini Fulvio RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Operator
8 Bottari Carla RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
9 Bruno Pier Paolo Giovanni RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Doctorate Student
10 BUDILLON Giorgio RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Research associate
11 Staff Cafarella Lili RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Senior Technologist
12 Calcara Massimo RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
13 Staff Caricchi Chiara RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
14 Carluccio Roberto RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technologist
15 Staff Carmisciano Cosmo RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist
16 Staff Cesaroni Claudio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
17 Chiappini Massimo RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Research UnitLeader
Senior Principal Research Fellow
18 Chiappini Stefano RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Senior Technologist
19 Cianchini Gianfranco RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
20 Cocchi Luca RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Researcher
21 Coco Igino RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
22 Cossari Antonio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technical Operator
23 D'Ajello Caracciolo Francesca RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technical Assistant
24 Damiani Katia RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technical Assistant
25 De Franceschi Giorgiana RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Senior Principal Research Fellow
26 De Michelis Paola RU Research unit Senior Researcher
27 De Ritis Riccardo RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technologist
28 De Santis Angelo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Senior Principal Research Fellow
29 Curriculum Staff Di Capua Giuseppe RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
30 Di Lorenzo Cinzia RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research Grant Holder
31 Curriculum Staff Di Mauro Domenico RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research UnitLeader
Researcher
32 Di Nezza Maria RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Research Grant Holder
33 Di Persio Manuele RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Assistant
34 Di Ponzio Angelo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
35 Di Savino Michele RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
36 Dinarès-Turell Jaume RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Senior Researcher
37 Dominici Guido RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
38 Dragoni Susanna Administrative Services Technical Assistant
39 Embriaco Davide RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
40 Curriculum Miscellanea Staff Etiope Giuseppe RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Senior Researcher
41 Faggioni Osvaldo RU Research unit Senior Researcher
42 Favali Paolo RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Research associate
43 Fertitta Gioacchino RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
44 Fontana Giulio RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technical Assistant
45 Franceschelli Gianclaudio RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Technical Operator
46 Staff Frugoni Francesco RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
47 Giannattasio Fabio RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
48 Giuntini Alessandra RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research Grant Holder
49 Gizzi Cesidio RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Operator
50 Hunstad Ingrid RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
51 Ippolito Alessandro RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Scholarship Holder
52 La Fratta Cristina RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
53 Staff Lepidi Stefania RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Senior Researcher
54 Lo Bue Nadia RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
55 Locritani Marina RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Researcher
56 Lurcock Pontus RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
57 Macera Luciana RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Administrative Assistant
58 Staff Macrì Patrizia RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
59 Staff Maffione Marco RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Research associate
60 Malagnini Andrea RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Technical Operator
61 Marchetti Dedalo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Scholarship Holder
62 Staff Marchetti Marco RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist
63 Curriculum Marcucci Nicola Mario RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
64 Staff Marinaro Giuditta RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
65 Masci Fabrizio RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Researcher
66 Materia Paola RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technologist
67 Materni Valerio RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Scholarship Holder
68 Curriculum Staff Meloni Antonio RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research associate
69 Messina Alfio Alex RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technical Assistant
70 Miconi Massimo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Assistant
71 Miconi Luca RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Technical Operator
72 Migliari Matteo RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
73 Minelli Liliana RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Research Grant Holder
74 Monna Stephen RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
75 Montuori Caterina RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
76 Moretti Valeria Administrative Services Administrative Assistant
77 Muccini Filippo RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Technologist
78 Muscari Giovanni RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Researcher
79 Nardi Adriano RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research Grant Holder
80 Staff Nicolosi Iacopo RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Researcher
81 Orlandi Valentina Administrative Services Administrative Assistant
82 Palangio Paolo RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Research associate
83 Pau Silvia RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technical Assistant
84 Peppoloni Silvia RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
85 Perrone Loredana RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
86 Curriculum Staff Pezzopane Michael RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
87 Pietrella Marco RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
88 Pignatelli Alessandro RU Technical Operational Unit for International and Environmental Security Technologist
89 Proto Loredana Administrative Services Technical Assistant
90 Romano Vincenzo RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Technologist
91 Santarelli Lucia RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Researcher
92 Sapia Vincenzo RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Research Grant Holder
93 Sassi Elena RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Technical Operator
94 Curriculum Sciacca Umberto RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist
95 Staff Scotto Carlo RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Senior Researcher
96 Sgroi Tiziana RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Researcher
97 Staff Soldani Maurizio RU Research unit Researcher
98 Spadoni Sabina RU Geomagnetic Observatories and National Magnetic Network Technical Operator
99 Curriculum Miscellanea Staff Speranza Fabio RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Senior Researcher
100 Staff Spogli Luca RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Researcher
101 TABACCO Ignazio Ezio RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Research associate
102 Tardini Roberto RU Integrated Systems for Marine Environmental Infrastructures Technical Assistant
103 Tozzi Roberta RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
104 Tutone Giuseppe RU Laboratories for Innovation and Technology Support Technical Assistant
105 Urbini Stefano RU Applied Geophysical Measurements Laboratory Researcher
106 Staff Vagni Riccardo RU Laboratory for Marine Technologies in Portovenere Technical Operator
107 Staff Venuti Alessandra RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Researcher
108 Winkler Aldo RU Laboratory of Paleomagnetism and Environmental Magnetism Research UnitLeader
Researcher
109 Curriculum Staff Zirizzotti Achille Administrative Services Section Director
Senior Technologist
110 Curriculum Staff Zuccheretti Enrico RU Ionospheric Observatories and Electromagnetic Detection Research UnitLeader
Senior Technologist

FOOTER
Back to Top